Napisz przeczenia do podanych zdań
1. Tony Has got a sisters
...................................................
2. My aunt is very friendly
...................................................
3. We are fifteen years old
.....................................................
4. They are Polish .
.....................................................
5 . I have got your bag

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-24T19:08:26+01:00
1. Tony hasn't a sister
2. My aunt isn't very friendly
3. We aren't fifteen years old
4. They aren't Polish
5. I haven't got your bag
1 1 1
2009-11-24T19:08:28+01:00
1. Tony Has got a sisters

Tony hasn't got a sisters.

2. My aunt is very friendly

My aunt isn't very friendly.

3. We are fifteen years old

We aren't fifteen years old.

4. They are Polish .

They aren't Polish.

5 . I have got your bag

I haven't got your bag.

;)
1 1 1
2009-11-24T19:09:11+01:00
1. Tony hasn't got a sisters
2.My aunt isn't very friendly.
3.We aren't fifteen years old
4.They aren't polisch
5. I haven't got your bag
1 1 1