Uzupełnij pytania.Użyj czasowników z ramki? start , get up , like, play, 1.What time.........? At seven o clock. 2. ......... English? Yes,its my favourite subject. 3.......the piano? No,I dont. 4.When ..............? At guarter to eight.

2

Odpowiedzi

2009-11-24T19:20:39+01:00
1. do you get up?
2. Do you like English?
3.Do you play the piano?
4. it starts?
4 3 4
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-24T19:23:19+01:00
1. do you get up
2. Do you like
3. Do you play
4. does it start (it should be 'quarter' not 'guarter')

- Inferno

4 4 4