I'm in oxford It is a ..... town the ............ of the town is old and pretty there are lots of ...................and there are lots of .....................and there are lots of tourists today is saturday it isn't quiet It's ................... We're in big.........


centre noisy hotel big shops


moze ktos mi to rozwiazac siostra potrzebuje ;]

2

Odpowiedzi

2009-11-24T19:35:35+01:00
I'm in oxford It is a BIG town the CENTRE of the town is old and pretty there are lots of SHOPS and there are lots of HOTEL and there are lots of tourists today is saturday it isn't quiet It's NOISY We're in big HOTEL

to pierwsze hotel i shops mogą być odwrotnie.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-24T19:36:44+01:00
I'm in oxford It is a big town the centre of the town is old and pretty there are lots of shops . there are lots of tourists today is saturday it isn't quiet It's noisy . We're in big hotel .