Odpowiedzi

2009-11-24T19:44:43+01:00
W przyszłości chciałabym zostać fryzjerką.
- In the future I would like to become the hairdresser.
Bardzo lubię czesać ludzi i za każdym razem słyszę pochwałę, że się podoba uczesanie przeze mnie.
- Very much I like to do people's hair and each time I can hear praise, that brushing by me appeals.
Codziennie wymyślam nowe fryzury, które podobają się wszystkim moim znajomym.
- Every day I invent news hairstyle which everyone like with friend of mine.
4 3 4
2009-11-24T19:49:17+01:00
In the future I'd like to be a policeman. When I was a kid,I was dreaming about that. We're playing "Policeman and thief" with my neightbours. I have always been a policeman. I'm strong and fit,and I like to work outside,sometimes with dog. It's great job for me.
2 1 2
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-24T20:28:30+01:00
In the future I want to become the veterinary surgeon. I love animals. I am already for ages interested in them. Dogs, cats, guinea pigs or also parrots. Every of these animals is deserving love and the time devoted to him. I want to open an own veterinary hospital so that can help sick animals and give them a home from home. It is my dream work.

a tu masz tłumaczenie ; ) :

W przyszłości pragnę zostać weterynarzem. Kocham zwierzęta. Interesuję się nimi już od dawna. Psy, koty, świnki morskie czy też papugi. Każde z tych zwierząt zasługuje na miłość i poświęcony mu czas. Chcę otworzyć własną klinikę weterynaryjną by móc pomagać chorym zwierzętom i dać im drugi dom. To jest moja wymarzona praca.
7 4 7