Przetłumaczyci na angielski

urodziłem sie w warszawie 1994.bardzo często zmieniałem domy.Teraz chodzę do klasy 3 gim mam dużo kolegów.Moje najlepsze wakacje to były w górach byłem tam z rodzicami.Maże o następnych wakacjach we włoszech bo lubję to miasto.W wolnych chwilach gram w gierki na komputerze lubię też graci w piłkę.

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-24T20:23:43+01:00


I was born in Warsaw in 1994. I very often to change my house. Now I go to 3 class in gim and I have got a lot of friends.My the best holiday is in mountains.I am with my parents.I dream next holiday in Italy,because I like that city. In my free time I play computer games and I like playing football
2009-11-24T20:31:36+01:00
I was born in Warsaw 1994. I was changing locate very often. Now I go to 3rd class of highschool and I've got lot of friends. My best holidays were in mountains. I was there with my parents. I dream about next holidays in Italy, because I like this COUNTRY [ to państwo ]. During my free time I play computer games or i play football.
2009-11-24T20:34:23+01:00
There were in warsaw for class in mountains with about next vacations in italy 3 give birth often change walk mum a lot fairest vacation be 1994. I like to play it to games on computer ball free.