1. Napisz zdania zgodne z prawdą.
I like listening to music
Ihate playing football.
1 I like............................................
2.I hate...........................................
3.I love...........................................
4.I don't mind...................................
5.I don't like.....................................
6.I enjoy.........................................

z gury dzięki

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-24T20:21:00+01:00
1. eating ice-cream
2. doing homework
3. playing computer games
4. going to the theatre
5. looking after my younger sister
6. listening to music

ale mozesz wymyslać własne zdania wg. zasady

czasownik np. like + czasownik z końcówka -ing
1 5 1
2009-11-24T20:24:05+01:00
1 I like : playing volleyball/football/tennis...
2.I hate : running/playing the piano/riding on bicycle...
3.I love : listening rock/pop/hiphop...
4.I don't : mind dogs/cats/playing hockey...
5.I don't like : eating hamburgers/drinking cola/swimming...
6.I enjoy : going to the cinema/going to park/meet with my friends...

Wszystkie propozycje możesz oczywiście zamieniać i wybierać ;)
2009-11-24T20:26:15+01:00
1. I like playing chess.
2. I hate talking on the phone.
3. I love taking photos of Aurora Borealis :).
4. I don't mind cooking.
5. I don't like washing the dishes.
6. I enjoy playing a guitar.

- Inferno