Proszę o sprawdzenie czy poprawnie napisałam tekst po angielsku.

Treść zadania wygląda następująco:
You interested in studying English at the First Class School of English. Write a formal email to the school. You need to find out:
- if there are still places in the Pre-Intermediate group at the moment
- how much the course costs
-how many students there are in the group
- if the school can help you with accommodation

A to moja odp.

I am a nineteen0year-old student from Poland. I am interested in studying English at the First class school of English. I hope you can answer some questions.
Could you tell me if still there are places in the Pre-Intermediate group at the moment? How much does it coast? How many students are there in the group? Could you give me some information about accomodation in the school?
I hope to hear from you soon.
Best regards
XYZ

3

Odpowiedzi

2009-11-24T21:38:31+01:00
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-24T21:40:52+01:00
Tak poprawnie tylko studing sie pisze

Ps proszę o najlepszą odpowiedz :)
1 5 1
2009-11-24T22:26:39+01:00