Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-24T21:56:32+01:00
1. I think cakes baked by my grandmother are really delicious.
2. In my opinion Poles mostly like sweet and spicy dishes.
3. Nobody in my family likes salty dishes.
2009-11-24T21:58:06+01:00
1 I think, cakes oven by my grandmother is very delicious
2 in my opinion Polish people are liking dishes which are sweet and severe most of all
3 nobody in my family likes salty dishes
2009-11-24T21:57:37+01:00
1.I think that baked cakes through my grandmothers are really tasty
2.in my opinion polish are liking dishes which are sweet and severe
3.nobody in my family likes salty dishes