Odpowiedzi

2009-11-24T22:19:59+01:00
I would like be a vet. I love animals. I would help than sick pets.
2009-11-24T22:22:28+01:00
When I will finish. school be have work and personal mode of life. I will earn money and house had.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-24T22:22:32+01:00
After leaving the school I intend to go to university and to study one's direction. After studies I will deal with searching for some work which will be both my with the hobby as well as the duty. the challenge which is awaiting me is exciting and uncanny.