Odpowiedzi

2009-11-24T22:29:43+01:00
- Hi Jack.
- Hi.
- Do you have polish homework?
- Emmm... No, becouse I don't understand it and you?
- Offcorse yes. I always have Polish homework and you have minus ;D.
- Yes it's very fun Nicky. Maybe... You have girl? ;D
- You know... I haven't got girl, but I like Katie. She's nice.
- Oh my got... Nicky! Katie is a... I don't like her. She's donkey.
-Jack! You can't thats speak about Katie! I like her!
- I must go to my sister bye!
- Bye Jack


Jak nie napisalam co chciales to trudno ale moze cos pomoglam ;)
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-24T22:46:35+01:00
A: Hey. How are you?
B: Oh,hello. I could say that I'm fine but it wouldn't be true.
A: What's bothering you then?
B: I just had an argument with my parents.
A: Because of? What was the reason?
B: You know, I think that they don't understand me and what I need or what is necessary for me. At all, for now you're the only person I am able to trust and who understands me corectly in the way I should be understood.
A: Well maybe but I think I don't always help yu, understand you so you cannot be so flattering. I didn't deserved for such flatters.
B: Trust me I say only the things I think now, the things I feel now and really often at all. Nowadays teenagers can only rely on friends of their age, of their generation and that's the problem. Parents don't treat us as the same wise level beings. They don't even undertake conversation with us.
A: In what you say there are several things right but I don't completely agree with you. Parents want to make as go the correct way, make us happy and teach us how to live our lifes by ourselves. Don't you confirm that?
B: Well I stand on my opinion. I used to think like you but today I changed my mind. Everything changed after the argueing. Maybe I will do the same again but for now the parents' age is an obstacle for me in our relationships. Ok my friend, I am really sorry but I am in a bit hurry - the guitar class starts in 20 minutes and I don't want to be late so I'd better go. Thank you for your advices and your opinion. I've always respected you and what you say and so on it won't change. Ok I go. See you later or see you next day during the science classes.
A: Ok. See you my friend. Take care.
B: Yeah, take care too. See you.

Chyba dobrze ale dla pewności przeleć tekst wzrokiem - pisałem go na szybko ;]
2009-11-24T23:18:07+01:00
A: Hey. How are you?
B: Oh,hello. I could say that I'm fine but it wouldn't be true.
A: What's bothering you then?
B: I just had an argument with my friend.
A: Ok. See you my friend. Take care.
B: Yeah, take care too. See you.