Odpowiedzi

2009-11-25T15:26:38+01:00
:*:)
przyłanczam sie do zad
mam to samo
2 1 2
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-25T15:30:23+01:00
I ate my breakfast.
I went to school.
I learned few formulas on physics.
I walked on the bus.
I arrived to home.
I talked with my mum.
I did my homework.
I played on computer.
I helped my sister with her homework.
I laid myself to sleep.
4 5 4
2009-11-25T15:38:16+01:00
I played football with friends - grałem w piłkę z kolegami
I helped the mum to cook dinner - pomagałem mamie gotowac obiad
At hour 20 I went to bed - o godzninie 20 poszedłem spać
yesterday all day long I cleaned the room - wczoraj cały dizen sprzatałem w pokoju
Yesterday I went to bed late -wczoraj poszedłęm późno spac
yesterday morning an auntie visited me - wczorja rano odwiadizał mnie ciocia
I watched my favourite film - oglodałąm mój ulubiony film
In the afternoon I was on the match with the Dad - po południu byłem na mecu z tatą
I was on the shopping with the mum- byłem na zakupach z mamą
I lost my the best T-shirt - zgubiłem moja najlepsza koszulke
3 4 3