Odpowiedzi

2009-11-25T16:02:34+01:00
My name is karolina. my parents a teachers j have got a sister klaudie
1 1 1
2009-11-25T16:03:23+01:00
My name is Karolina. I am 14. My parents are teachers. I have a sister, Klaudia.
1 5 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-25T16:05:47+01:00
My name is Caroline [lub; Karolina] and I'm fourteen. My parents are teachers. I have sister, her name is Claudia [lub; Klaudia]