Cześć. Mam wielką prośbę, mianowicie muszę napisać list do koleżanki z Irlandii, żeby opowiedzieć o nowym chłopaku, kogoś z grona naszych wspólnych przyjaciół. Pomoże ktoś? od 120-150 słów) (jest to zadanie ze str. 60 repetytorium-matura podstawowa-longman) DAM NAJLEPSZĄ!

polecenie
•podziel się nowiną i powiedz, gdzie para się poznała
•podaj przynajmniej 2 cechy wyglądu pisywanej osoby
•podaj przynajmniej jedną cechę jego charakteru popartą przykładem
•wyraz swoja opinię na temat nowego związku z zapytaj koleżankę o zdanie.

2

Odpowiedzi

2009-11-25T16:40:25+01:00
Dear ....................
I'm writting to you, because I have learned a boy !
He's (wpisz imie meskie) , and he so cute ! . I think, that his parents like me . omg .. he have about 1,80 cm tall, and his eyes and hair are dark brown . I love it ! . We learned in school in Ireland .. He is very funny, because one day we went to school, and (imie) He has broken for I flower, and he has presented me it .! a people, who have become from it - laugh and they said that he is cute be me . I love his <3 but in next week we have a moth .. and I don't know, what i must buy for him .. please, help me . I need it , because his friend told me, that (imie) give me a present ..
Please, give me an answer .
Lot of laugh <3
(Twoje imie)
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-25T16:51:47+01:00
Hi Dona!!
How are you doing?? I'm writing to tell you about change in my life.
I wonder if you remember my neighbour Walenty ( :P ). He is nineteen years old. Last time I spend with him many time. And now, we are couple! He has got dark, short hair. He's gorgeous and really sweet! And he is tall, slim boy. I very like him. He is very intelligent, cheerful and helpful. He likes help me with my homework. I love when he is talking funny stories and joke. I forgot then about all my problems. Walenty very like animal, just like I! I think it might be really special. And what do you think about that?
I must be going now. I look forward to hearing from you!
All the best, XYZ