PRZETŁUMACZCIE TYLKO POPRAWNIE:
Mój wymarzony pokój jest duży.
Na łóżku leży dużo poduszek.
Obok łóżka stoi lampka nocna.
Z lewej strony łóżka stoi szafa.
Na szafie wisi duże lustro.
W rogu stoi biurko.
Na biurku jest komputer.
Na oknie wiszą różowe firanki.
Na podłodze leży dywan.
Na ścianie nad komodą wiszą zdjęcia.
Nad biurkiem wiszą plakaty.

3

Odpowiedzi

2009-11-25T17:04:04+01:00
My dream room is big.
On the bed lies a lot of pillows.
Stands next to the bed lamp.
On the left side of the bed stands a wardrobe.
On the closet hangs a large mirror.
In the corner stands a desk.
On his desk is a computer
.
Pink hanging on the window curtains.
The floor is carpet.
On the wall hang pictures on the chest of drawers.
Posters hanging over his desk.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-25T17:10:03+01:00
My dreamed room is huge.
There are lots of pillows on the bed.
There is night lamp next to the bed.
There is wardrobe on the left from bed.
There is big mirror on the wardrobe.
There is a desk in the corner.
There is computer on the desk.
There are pink curtains on the window.
There is a carpet on the floor
There are pictures on the wall, abovethe chest of drawers.
There are posters above the desk.
2009-11-25T17:11:59+01:00
My is cherished a dream big chamber (peace).
It lies on bed pillows a lot.
Night lamp stands beside bed.
On the left case stands part of bed.
Big mirror hangs on case.
Desk stands in corner.
Computer is on desk.
Pink net curtains hang on window.
Carpet lies on floor.
Photos hang on wall over chest of drawers.
Posters hang over desk.