Na obrazku widać : dwóch chłopaków i dwie dziewczyny . Możliwe że są oni przyjaciółmi . Na drugim planie widzimy że czytają wspólnie książkę na szkolnej przerwie . Jeden chłopaków jest blondynem drugi zaś jest ciemny . Mają oni na sobie dżinsy , jeden z nich ma czarną bluzę drugi czarny sweter . Dziewczyny są prawie jednakowo ubrane widać że lubią elegancję . Moim zdaniem są zgraną paczką przyjaciół . Uważam że mogą zawsze na sobie polegać ;) .

jeszcze jedno słówko sink - ............

2

Odpowiedzi

2009-11-25T17:32:14+01:00
You can see in the image: two boys and two girls. It is possible that they are friends. In the background that we read a book on school break. One is blond boys while the other is dark. They are wearing jeans and one of them has a black blouse second black sweater. The girls are almost
equally it can be seen dressed like elegance. In my opinion, friends are a harmonious package. I think that they can always rely on him;).

jeszcze jedno słówko sink - tonąć
1 5 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-25T17:41:07+01:00
Sink-tonąć
In the picture we can see two boys and two girls. They might be friends. In the background we can see that they're reading a book together. One of the boys is blonde and the socond one is brown. They are wearing jeans, one of them is wearing black jacket, second one balck sweatshirt. Girls are dressed similar. We can see that they like elegancy. In my opinion they are friends. I think they can respond on them.
1 5 1