Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-25T17:50:30+01:00
I wook up at seven o'clock and brushed my teeth. I did breakfast. I went to school at half past seven. In school I wrote English test. I left school at half past two. I was in home at three o'clock. In home I read book and watched TV. I helped my mum in the kitchen. I had a schower and I went to bed. In bed I read book. I went to sleep at nine o'clock.

wook up - wstałam
brushed my teeth - myć zęby
did breakfast - robić śniadanie
went - iść
wrote- napisać
left- opuścić
was- być
read - czytać
watched- ogladac
helped- pomagac
had a schower - brac prysznic
went to sleep - isc spać.
Wszystkie czasowniki są w czesie przeszłym, więc jak coś to przetłumacz na czas przeszły ( ja prztlumaczylem w teraznijszym). Jak czegoś nie załapałaś to pisz na priv.
pozdr0 :*
4 5 4
2009-11-25T17:52:34+01:00
Yesterday I slept to 6.30 Am. I got up ten minutes after. I had a shower and I had breakfast. After I wore my favourite clothes and I went to the school. At 13.00 I ate lunch and my mum taught me, how I can sew full of holes shock. In the afternoon I had free time. I surfed the Net. After that I did my homework. In the evening fell rain well I fed my goldfish. At 21.00 I made bed and I went sleep.

slept - spałam
got up - wstałam
had - wzięłam [prysznic]
wore - ubrałam
went - poszłam
ate - zjadłam
taught - uczyłam [kogoś]
sew- szyć
surfed - serfowałam
did - zrobiłam
fell - padał
fed - karmiłam
made - zrobiłam tu pościeliłam
3 2 3