ODpowiedz na pytania
A.How many lessons have you got on Monday ( 7 lekcji)
B.When have you got English lessons (w pon i czwartki)
C.What time is the first lesson on Wenday (o 8:00)
D.How many lessons have you got n Tuesday ?(7 lekcji)
E.when have you got maths? ( pon , wt,śr,pt)
F.What time is the first lesson on Friday ?(o 18:00)

Prosze bez błędów i z tłumaczeniem :)

3

Odpowiedzi

2009-11-25T17:52:24+01:00
1On monday i have seven lesson ( w poniedziałek ja mam 1 lekcji.)
2I have english lessons on monday and friday( ja mam lekcje angielskiego w pon. i piatek)
3.On wednesday I started my first lesson at eight o`clock. (zaczynam pierwsza lekcje o osmej.)
4. On tuesday i have 7 lessons. ( w czwartek mam 7 lekcji)
5. I have maths on monady, thursday, wednesday and friday.( ja mam matme w pon. wt. sr. i piatek)
6. On friday i started my first lesson at 18 o`clock.

Hmm..chyba dobrze..
2009-11-25T17:52:33+01:00
I have got on Monday seven lesson.
I heve got English lesson on Monday and Thursday
First lesson on Wenday startet at 8 o'clock
I have got seven lesson on Tuesday
I have got maths on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-25T17:53:46+01:00
I have got seven lessons on Monday
Ja mam siedem lekcji w poniedziałek
I have got English lessons on Monday and Thursday
Mam angielski w poniedziałek i czwartek
On Wednesday I have got first lesson at 8 o`clock
W Środy pierwszą lekcję mam o 8
On Tuesday I have got seven lessons
We wtorek mam siedem lekcji.
I have got maths on Monday Tuesday Wednesday and Friday.
Ja mam matematykę w poniedziałek wtorek środę i czwartek.
On Friday I have got first lesson at 6 o`clock PM
W piątek pierwszą lekcję mam o 18