Odpowiedzi

2009-11-25T17:49:40+01:00
1 are you waiting
2 do you want
3 does he do
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-25T17:50:08+01:00
1.Hi Jamie. Are you waiting (you/wait) for someone?
2. Do you want (you/want) me to drive you home?
3. What is he doing? (he/do)
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2009-11-25T17:50:16+01:00
1.Hi Jamie. Are you waiting (you/wait) for someone?
2. Do you want(you/want) me to drive you home?
3. What is he doing?(he/do)