Odpowiedzi

2009-11-25T18:23:06+01:00
Jakie jest Twoje obywatelstwo?
Skąd jesteś?
Jaka jest Twoja praca?
Ile masz lat?
Gdzie pracujesz?
Jaki masz numer telefonu?
Gdzie jesteś teraz?
Masz jakieś dzieci?
Jakie jest Twoje hobby? Co lubisz robić?
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-25T18:23:19+01:00
What`s your nationality? I'm Polish.
where are you from? I'm from Poland.
what`s` your job? I'm student.
How old are you? I'm nineteen.
where do you work? I don't work.
what`s your phone number? My phone number is 12345678.
Where are you now? I'm in my room.
do you have any children? I don't have children.
what`s your hobby? what do you like doing? My hobby is playing guitar and I like play football.
1 2 1
2009-11-25T18:26:11+01:00
What`s your nationality? Poland
where are you from? I come from ....
what`s` your job? My job is ...
How old are you? Im ...
where do you work? I work in ...
what`s your phone number? My phone number is 511998726
Where are you now? I'm staing at home
do you have any children? No i haven't got
what`s your hobby? what do you like doing? My hobby is read books, and play computer game. I like eating fast food.

W kropki wstaw odpowiednie słowa... które pasują do ciebie.
w 2 piszesz gdzie mieszkasz. 3, twoja praca jaka jest
4, ale masz lat, 5 gdzie pracujesz
2 5 2