Przetłumacz poniższe zdania na j. ang
1. Moja mama jest bardzo odpowiedzialna osobą
2. Czuję się taki zmęczony
3. czy boisz się wychodzić sam w nocy?
4. Chris jest lojalnym, godnym zaufania przyjacielem
5. ja mam nowoczesną kuchnię pod zabudowę.
6. Nie zapomnij zamknąć drzwi na klucz.
7. On jest takim egoistą
8. To mieszkanie jest bardzo wygodnie usytuowane.
9. Myślę, że dzisiaj zostanę w domu
10. Sprzątam swój pokój każdego popołudnia

3

Odpowiedzi

2009-11-25T18:32:17+01:00
1. My mother is a very responsible person.
2. I feel so tired.
3. Are you afraid of going out alone at night?
4. Chris is a loyal, trustworthy friend.
5. I have a modern fitted kitchen.
6. Don't forget to lock the door.
7. He is such an egoist.
8. This flat is situated very comfortably.
9. I think I will stay at home today.
10. I clean my room every afternoon.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-25T18:33:46+01:00
1. My mother is very responsible person.
2. I feel so tired.
3. Do you afraid to go out from home at night?
4. Chris is loyal and reliable friend.
5. I have modern kitchen with building.
6. Don't forget to lock the door.
7. He is such an egoist.
8. This flat is comfortable situated.
9. I think that I'll stay at home today.
10. I tidy up my room every afternoon.
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2009-11-25T18:52:26+01:00
1. my mum is very responsible with person
2. I am feeling so tired
3. are you afraid to result .. alone at night?
4. Chris is loyal, trustworthy friend
5. I have the modern kitchen up to buildings.
6. don't forget to lock the door.
7. he is such an egoist
8. This flat very much comfortably is situated.
9. I think that today I will stay at home
10. I am cleaning my room of every afternoon