Odpowiedzi

2009-05-21T19:10:15+02:00
Holidays are coming
Let's go on the beach
We're gonna be running
to the cool, blue sea

no patrz, nawet sie zrymował :>
3 4 3
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-05-21T19:15:07+02:00
Time comes on vacations.
Sun shines over horizon.
Wind preens us after face.
Sea breeze is taken away on beach.
But we sunbathe.
We play with friends.
We walk on walks.
Our skin is chared.
Each is glad from liberty.

Wakacji nadchodzi czas.
Słońce świeci nad horyzontem.
Wiatr muska nas po twarzy.
Bryza unosi się na plaży.
A my opalamy się.
Bawimy się z przyjaciółmi.
Chodzimy na spacery.
Nasza skóra jest opalona.
Każdy się cieszy ze swobody.
2 5 2