Prosze o przetłumaczenie tego w miarę szybko i bez błedów...
z góry dzięki;)
Kochany pamiętniczku!
Wczoraj było fajnie bo słonecznie. Rano obudził mnie mój kochany pies Akis, wskakują na łóżko i liżąc mnie. Później weszłam na komputer, trochę pograła łam, weszłam na nk i popisałam z koleżankami na gg. Monika zapytała się mnie czy nie wybiorę się z nią do Galerii, a ja oczywiście jak zawsze się zgodziłam żeby nie przegapić okazji na kupienie sobie czegoś fajnego hehe;). Wróciłyśmy dosyć późno to znaczy jak na zimę bo było już ciemno chociaż o 5 godzinie… i poszłyśmy do Moniki. Jej mama zrobiła pyszną szarlotkę, którą uwielbiam;). Potem Monika chciała żebym u niej nocowała więc się zgodziłam. Zrobiłyśmy sobie babski wieczór. Malowałyśmy paznokcie, rozmawiałyśmy o różnych rzeczach między innymi chłopakach… hehe. Umyłyśmy się i znowu długo rozmawiałyśmy itd. A gdzieś koło 3 poszłyśmy spać… Ale było bardzo fajnie;)

Kochany pamiętniczku!!!
Dzisiejszy dzień był nawet fajny. Rano mama usmażyła naleśniki z syropem klonowym na śniadanie-które uwielbiam. Potem przyjechała moja kuzynka Kinga i poszłyśmy na pizze, którą ona stawiała... . Spotkałyśmy tam moje koleżanki Nike i Magde. Przyłączyły się do nas i trochę nam zeszło. O 3 one musiały już iść, więc się pożegnałyśmy. Pochodziłyśmy sobie z Kingą po plantach a o 4 poszłyśmy do kina. Film był bardzo fajny i się przy nim uśmiałyśmy. Później poszłyśmy do mnie. Grałyśmy na komputerze, słuchałyśmy muzyki, oglądałyśmy na płycie Madagaskar i rozmawiałyśmy. Kuzynka została u mnie na noc. Teraz Kinga się myje a ja znalazłam czas więc pisze…;)

2

Odpowiedzi

2009-11-25T18:37:37+01:00
Dear diary!
Yesterday it was cool because it's sunny. In the morning I was awakened by my beloved dog Akis, jump on the bed and licking me. Then I went to the computer
, A little shred pograła, I went to Pink and show off with her friends at gg. Monica asked me if I choose not to accompany her to the gallery, and I of course as always I agreed not to miss the opportunity to buy yourself something nice hehe;). We returned quite late, that is, as in the winter because it was already dark, although about 5 hours ... and we went to Monica. Her mother made a delicious apple pie, which I love;). Then he wanted me to Monika for her overnight so she agreed. We did the womanly evening. Malowałyśmy nails, talked about various things including boys ... hehe. Umyłyśmy and again we talked so long And somewhere around 3 we went to sleep ... but it was very nice;)



Dear diary!
Today was even cool. In the morning my mother roasted with maple syrup pancakes for breakfast which I love. Then came my cousin went to the King and pizza, which she put ... . There we met my friend Nike and Magda. Joined us and we descended a little. About 3 they had to go, so I pożegnałyśmy. Pochodziłyśmy deal with Kinga at Planty ao 4 went to the cinema. Video
was very nice and laughed at him. Then we went to me. Grałyśmy on your computer, słuchałyśmy music on CD oglądałyśmy Madagascar and talked. Cousin was with me at night. Now King is washed and I have found so by the time ...;)
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-25T18:40:17+01:00
Loved diary! It was yesterday great because sunny. In the morning my loved Akis dog woke me up, they are jumping on the bed and licking me. Later I went the computer up, a bit she played break, I went nk up and I scribbled with friends on gg. Monika asked for me whether I won't go with her to the Gallery, and I of course as ever agreed in order not to miss the chance for buying something cool oneself hehe;). We came back quite late namely as Monikas. For her the mum made the delicious apple pie which I adore;). Then Monika wanted at her so me to stay overnight I agreed. We did the hen party for ourselves. We painted our nails, we talked about the variuos things among others boys … hehe. We washed ourselves and then again long we talked itd. And somewhere wheel 3 we went to bed … but it was very great;)


Loved diary!!! The today was even cool. In the morning the mum fried pancakes with the maple syrup on śniadanie-które I adore. Then my cousin arrived Kinga and we went to pizzas which she put.... We met my friends there Nike and Magde. They joined us and a bit for us it went down. About 3 they had to already go, so we said goodbye. We rambled for ourselves with Kinga through the park and about 4 we went to the cinema. The film was very cool and by him we had a good laugh. Later we went to me. We played on a computer, we listened to music, we examined Madagascar on the plate and we talked. The cousin stayed overnight at me. Now Kinga is washing herself and so I found the time is writing …;)
1 1 1