Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2009-11-25T18:59:35+01:00
My room is rather big. The walls are orange, but the window and the door are brown. There is a big window in front of door. There are blue curtains in the window. Under the window there is a radiator. The desk is next to the window. There is a lamp on it. Opposite the desk there s a music system. I have got a lot of CD’s but I don’t have any favorite. There is a blue carpet on the floor(curtains are in the some color). In the middle of the room there is table. Next to the table there is a bad. In front of the table there is a bookcase and a wardrobe. They are black and grey. The table is also black and the desk is brown. Besides I have got a TV in my room. I like my room very much.
2009-11-25T19:05:19+01:00
My room at the hotel is a bit basic but it`s OK. The wall are cream and there are some patterned curtains at the window. Under the window ther`s a bed with a red and yellow checked duvet. I keep my cassete player on the table opposite thebed. There`s a brown bookcase next to the bed some books in it. Above the bed there`s a window and in the corner the room there`s a wardobe. Between the windowand the wardobe there`s a purple armchair. In front of the wardobe there`s a radiator and next to the radiator there`s a desk with a lamp on it. Near the desk there`s a waspaper bin and there`s a green chair nrxt to it. There`s a poster on the wall and there`s a noticeboard above the desk. There`s a mirror behind the vase on the bookcase. Oh, I forgot, there`s also a plain brown capet on the floor and a rug between the bed and the table.
4 4 4
2009-11-25T19:12:45+01:00
My room is very big.Wall in my room are painted in blue. In the corner stands a huge bed ..Nad hanging bookcase.At bed often is my favorite teddy bear. On the floor is colored carpet. The room I have a lot of images. In my room I like to spend time.


Mój pokój jest bardzo wielki.Ściany w moim pokoju pomalowane są na błękitno. W rogu stoi ogromne łóżko.Nad łóżkiem wisi półka na książki.Na łóżku często leży mój ulubiony miś. Na podłodze leży kolorowy dywan. W pokoju mam dużo obrazów i zdjęć. W moim pokoju bardzo lubię spędzać czas.
8 4 8