Odpowiedzi

  • Użytkownik Zadane
2009-11-25T19:09:17+01:00
A więc
-kupiła dużo rzeczy
-wydać na schroniska
-domy dziecka
-szpitale inne centra publiczne
-na swoje osobiste potrzeby
1 1 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-25T19:12:47+01:00
If I will have a lot of money, I will buy a beautiful house and also fast car, for example Porsche. Some of them I will give to my family, and some I'll keep for my own requirement. I'll bought many clothes, cosmetics etc. Some I'll plough into diffrerent kinds of business or help other people.
1 1 1