Prosze o napisanie odpowiedzi do tych pytań ;)
nie długie ciekawe i dobrze napisane odp ;)
1.Do you ever go out for meals? why?/why not?
2. What is a popular main course in Poland ?
3. what's jour favourite dessert? why do you like it?

obojętne odpowiedzi ;)

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-25T19:19:15+01:00
1. No, I have never go out for meals, becouse it is better for me to eat at my home.
2.Popular main course in Poland is gallimaufry.
3. My favourite dessert is chocolate cake, becouse I really like chocolate.
2009-11-25T19:22:32+01:00
2.beetroot soup
3.ice cream with strawberry sauce

a pierwszego nie rozumiem...