Odpowiedzi

2009-11-25T19:23:00+01:00
1)
Angelina Jolie was born 4th june 1975r. Angelina was born in California.She is pop actress. Starred in The Bone Collector, her first big film.I like Angelina music.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-25T20:20:34+01:00
Daniel Radcliffe was born 23 July 1989.He is a english actor, best knowfor playing Harry Potter in the film series.Daniel has also made appearances in stage productions and number of TV shows and fims, including the ITV film My Boy Jack and the stage show Equus, for which he was nominated for a drama Desk Award.
2 3 2