Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-25T19:22:51+01:00
Superhero for me is the man who can listen to other and helps everyone!
2009-11-25T19:27:09+01:00
A superhero is a person who inspires me to reach the impossible, to look beyond stars and live life I deserve. It's someone who I can look up to and follow his words.
2009-11-25T19:49:52+01:00
Superhero for me is just a person who helps others. He doesn't have to look like Batman or Spiderman. We all can be Superheros. All we need to do is understand people and try help them. I think i know many Superheros in my life.