Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-25T19:38:25+01:00
Day 1:
Breakfast:
-100g pumpernikla
-5g butter plant
50g ham-imperial
-50g blue cheese
-2 Tomatoes
-tea with lemon

II breakfast:
Mulatto-50g of bread rolls or 2 type of graham
-5g margarine
Tag-50g onion
-5dkg cheese
-cocoa

Lunch:
I request:
-tomato soup
II dish:
-potatoes
-fried halibut in flour
-oil (for baking)
-Swedish salad
-braised cabbage
-prune compote

Afternoon:
-crackers with caviar
-tea with honey
-grapefruit

Dinner:
-100g of bread
50g butter-vegetable
-50g jam
-100g of cheese
-Green Tea


Day 2:
Breakfast:
-100g of white bread
-5g margarine
-50g ham
-50g cottage cheese
-3 Mosaic chicken slices
- Tomato
-1 / 2 cucumber fresh
-tea with lemon

II breakfast:
-2 Rolls
-5g butter
-50g jam
-50g cheese
-cocoa

Lunch:
I request:
-fruit soup
II dish:
-pancakes
-oil (for frying)
-1-3g of icing sugar
mead-jelly

Afternoon:
-10g of white chocolate
-1 / 2 pineapple
red tea

Dinner:
-100g pumpernikla
-5g margarine
Grandma's ham-10dkg
-50g salmon labels
-50g wild boar sausage
-tea with honey


Day 3:
Breakfast:
-3 Rolls type graham
-7g butter plant
Bavarian ham-50g
-caviar
-50g salami with pepper
-tomato
-tea

II breakfast:
-50g pumpernikla
-3g margarine
-quark
-tea with lemon

Lunch:
I request:
-chicken soup
II dish:
-potatoes
-duck stuffed with stuffed mushrooms
-olive oil
-salad with carrots
-compote of wild roses

Afternoon:
-2 Bananas baked in pastry
-oil
-milk

Dinner:
-100g dark bread
-8g butter
-50g cheese
-jam
-tea with honey



Day 4:
Breakfast:
-100g of bread a clear
-6g butter plant
-50g blue cheese
-50g salami
-Green Tea

II breakfast:
-roll
-2 Slices of ham
-milk

Lunch:
I request:
-vegetable soup
II dish:
-pizza with ham and mushrooms
coca-cola

Afternoon:
-chocolate pudding
-a piece of watermelon

Dinner:
-Baguette
-10g butter
-50g ham
-50g cheese
-tea


Day 5:
Breakfast:
-100g pumpernikla
-6g margarine
Tyrolean ham-50g
50g roast-Roman
-100g cottage cheese
-tomato
-fresh cucumber
-tea with lemon

II breakfast:
-rolls clear
-5g margarine
50g roasted-pate
-60g cheese
-cocoa

Lunch:
I request:
pea-soup
II dish:
-potatoes
-oil
-braised lamb served with gravy
-green beans
-compote

Afternoon:
-strawberries with cream

Dinner:
-100g of bread
- 8g butter plant
Tag-50g onion
-50g ham
-tea with honey


Day 6:
Breakfast:
-100g dark bread
-7g butter
-50g salcesonu
-150g vegetable salads
-tea

II breakfast:
graham-roll type
-3g margarine
-50g cheese
-jam
-cocoa

Lunch:
I request:
-Cauliflower Soup
II dish:
-potatoes
-chop chicken breast in zasmażce
-oil
-salad with beet
-compote

Afternoon:
-wafer with chocolate
-2 Apples
-tea

Dinner:
bread-clear
-5g butter plant
-50g ham
-50g cheese
-50g salmon labels
-tea with honey



Day 7:
Breakfast:
-dark bread
9g margarine
Tag-50g onion
-40g of cottage cheese with chives
-tomato
-tea with lemon

II breakfast:
-milk soup with muesli

Lunch:
-big mac ™
-chips
coca-cola

Afternoon:
-chocolate
-2 Apples
-compote

Dinner:
-100g dark bread
-5g margarine
-50g cheese
-50g salami
-tea
7 3 7
2009-11-25T19:40:22+01:00
Day 1:
Breakfast:
-100g pumpernikla
-5g butter plant
50g ham-imperial
-50g blue cheese
-2 Tomatoes
-tea with lemon

II breakfast:
Mulatto-50g of bread rolls or 2 type of graham
-5g margarine
Tag-50g onion
-5dkg cheese
-cocoa

Lunch:
I request:
-tomato soup
II dish:
-potatoes
-fried halibut in flour
-oil (for baking)
-Swedish salad
-braised cabbage
-prune compote

Afternoon:
-crackers with caviar
-tea with honey
-grapefruit

Dinner:
-100g of bread
50g butter-vegetable
-50g jam
-100g of cheese
-Green Tea


Day 2:
Breakfast:
-100g of white bread
-5g margarine
-50g ham
-50g cottage cheese
-3 Mosaic chicken slices
- Tomato
-1 / 2 cucumber fresh
-tea with lemon

II breakfast:
-2 Rolls
-5g butter
-50g jam
-50g cheese
-cocoa

Lunch:
I request:
-fruit soup
II dish:
-pancakes
-oil (for frying)
-1-3g of icing sugar
mead-jelly

Afternoon:
-10g of white chocolate
-1 / 2 pineapple
red tea

Dinner:
-100g pumpernikla
-5g margarine
Grandma's ham-10dkg
-50g salmon labels
-50g wild boar sausage
-tea with honey


Day 3:
Breakfast:
-3 Rolls type graham
-7g butter plant
Bavarian ham-50g
-caviar
-50g salami with pepper
-tomato
-tea

II breakfast:
-50g pumpernikla
-3g margarine
-quark
-tea with lemon

Lunch:
I request:
-chicken soup
II dish:
-potatoes
-duck stuffed with stuffed mushrooms
-olive oil
-salad with carrots
-compote of wild roses

Afternoon:
-2 Bananas baked in pastry
-oil
-milk

Dinner:
-100g dark bread
-8g butter
-50g cheese
-jam
-tea with honey



Day 4:
Breakfast:
-100g of bread a clear
-6g butter plant
-50g blue cheese
-50g salami
-Green Tea

II breakfast:
-roll
-2 Slices of ham
-milk

Lunch:
I request:
-vegetable soup
II dish:
-pizza with ham and mushrooms
coca-cola

Afternoon:
-chocolate pudding
-a piece of watermelon

Dinner:
-Baguette
-10g butter
-50g ham
-50g cheese
-tea


Day 5:
Breakfast:
-100g pumpernikla
-6g margarine
Tyrolean ham-50g
50g roast-Roman
-100g cottage cheese
-tomato
-fresh cucumber
-tea with lemon

II breakfast:
-rolls clear
-5g margarine
50g roasted-pate
-60g cheese
-cocoa

Lunch:
I request:
pea-soup
II dish:
-potatoes
-oil
-braised lamb served with gravy
-green beans
-compote

Afternoon:
-strawberries with cream

Dinner:
-100g of bread
- 8g butter plant
Tag-50g onion
-50g ham
-tea with honey


Day 6:
Breakfast:
-100g dark bread
-7g butter
-50g salcesonu
-150g vegetable salads
-tea

II breakfast:
graham-roll type
-3g margarine
-50g cheese
-jam
-cocoa

Lunch:
I request:
-Cauliflower Soup
II dish:
-potatoes
-chop chicken breast in zasmażce
-oil
-salad with beet
-compote

Afternoon:
-wafer with chocolate
-2 Apples
-tea

Dinner:
bread-clear
-5g butter plant
-50g ham
-50g cheese
-50g salmon labels
-tea with honey



Day 7:
Breakfast:
-dark bread
9g margarine
Tag-50g onion
-40g of cottage cheese with chives
-tomato
-tea with lemon

II breakfast:
-milk soup with muesli

Lunch:
-big mac ™
-chips
coca-cola

Afternoon:
-chocolate
-2 Apples
-compote

Dinner:
-100g dark bread
-5g margarine
-50g cheese
-50g salami
-tea
2 3 2
2009-11-25T19:45:15+01:00
Jadłospis na cały tydzień:
Poniedziałek: Zupa pomidorowa, pierogi ruskie,
Wtorek: Barszcz śląski z jajkiem, karczek, surówka ciasto ze śliwkami
Środa: Barszcz z uszkami, ryba po grecku surówka
Czwartek: Zupa jarzynowa, kluski śląskie z gulaszem surówka
Piątek: Barszcz czerwony, naleśniki z serem i jabłkami
Sobota: Zupa ogórkowa,
Niedziela: Rosół, wieprzowina ziemniaczki surówka

menu for the entire week:
Monday: tomato soup, dumplings with potato and cheese stuffing,
Tuesday: Silesian with the egg, nape of ones neck, salad, plum cake
Wednesday: borsch with ravioli, fish in a Greek manner salad Thursday: vegetable Soup, potato dumplings with the goulash salad of Fives: borscht, pancakes with cheese and apples Saturday: cucumber Soup,
Sunday: Broth, pork small potatoes salad
3 4 3