Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-25T20:32:19+01:00
1.głupi-silly
2.brzydki-ungly
3.brat-brother
4.słaby-low
5.silny-strong
6.długi-long
7.krótki-short

1.My homework is silly.
2.My sister is ungly.
3.He have strong brother.
4.You dog is low.
5.I'm strong men.
6.My street is very long.
7.My shorts is short.
2009-11-25T20:32:39+01:00
Głupi-mug
History ist mug.
brzydki-ugly
My dress is ugly
brat-brother
My brother hath cool bicycle
słaby-lousy
Jon is lousy
silny-lustful
She hath lustful temper.
long - dlugi
He has long hair
think - krótki
She has think body.
2009-11-25T20:36:09+01:00
1. my dog could not jump on the bed because he is stupid 2.my brother has a new bike 3 Dad recently was unable to raise the bucket because he is weak 4 Pudzianowski is very strong .5 my siosta is very long so my mother says to her 5 my aunt bought a dress but it is too rows