Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-25T20:38:02+01:00
Yesterday evening I was at the friend on the birthday. It was miraculously everyone wonderfully played. We danced and we sang. This party will be one around few which I will already always remember. Kasia's parents let us party which we will want to. I got to know also a cool boy and a lot of other different super of persons.
2009-11-25T20:40:33+01:00
Polski:
To były urodziny u koleżanki, przyszliśmy do niej do domu w dwadzieścia osób. Biegaliśmy po całym domu i wrzeszczeliśmy, graliśmy w różne gry. Potem nocowaliśmy u niej. Z kolegą nie spaliśmy całą noc i co jakieś trzydzieści minut budziliśmy kogoś i mówiliśmy mu:
-Gdzie kluczyki do czołgu? Gdzie mój bombo mobil?
Było super.
Angielski:
It was at friends birthday, came to her home in twenty people. We ran around the house and wrzeszczeliśmy, we played different games. Then he spent the night with her. The colleague did not slept all night and at some thirty minutes budziliśmy someone and talking to him:
-Where the keys to the tank? Where is my mobil bombo?
Was cool.
2009-11-25T20:42:34+01:00
Yesterday I was in the best party in my life!
I was on my boyfriend's 16 birthday. I gave him a big kiss and he was really happy. The party was in the Jacob house. Not counting me, there were 10 persons. We were eating corn flakes and drinking vodka. We had really good time. But now, I've got a big hang-over.

Wczoraj byłam na najlepszej imprezie w moim życiu!
Byłam na 16 urodzinach mojego chłopaka. Dałam mu wielkiego całusa i on był dzięki temu szczęśliwy. Impra była w domu (np.) Jakuba. Nie licząc mnie, było tam 10 osób. Jedliśmy płatki i piliśmy wódkę. Mieliśmy wspaniały czas. Ale teraz mam wielkiego kaca.