My bedroom is great!! It’s medium. My walls is orange.I’ve Got a bed, a sofa, a chair, a coffetable, a Windows, a wardrobe, a floor, a table and door. The door is between bed and wardrobe. Sofa is dunder the window. Next to is a table. In front of is chairs. Garderoba is behind to a coffe table. Next to sofa is bed. I’ve Got a computers and veru much pillow. I love my bedroom.

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-25T20:46:37+01:00
My bedroom is great!! It’s medium. My walls is orange.I’ve Got a bed, a sofa, a chair, a coffetable, a Windows, a wardrobe, a floor, a table and door. The door is between bed and wardrobe. Sofa is under the window. Next to is a table. In front of is chairs. Dressing-room is behind to a coffe table. Next to sofa is bed. I’ve Got a computers and very much pillow. I love my bedroom.


Moja sypialnia jest wspaniała. Jest średniej wielkości. Moje sciany sa pomarańczowe. Mam łózko,sofę,krzesło,stolik,okna,szafę,podłogę,stół i drzwi. Drzwi są pomiędzy łóżkiem a szafą. Sofa jest pod oknem. Obok jest stół. Naprzeciwko są krzesła. Garderoba jest za stoliczkiem. Obok sofy jest łóżko. Mam komputery i bardzo dużo poduszek. Uwielbiam moją sypialnię.
1 5 1
2009-11-25T20:51:30+01:00
Moja sypialnia jest wielka.(tam powinno być a great).Jest to średnie( This is the average.) Moje ściany są pomarańczowe.Jest (Is) łóżko, kanapa, krzesło, stolik do kawy, Windows, szafa, podłoga, stół i drzwi. Drzwi pomiędzy łóżkiem a szafa. (A sofa under the window)Sofa jest pod oknem.Obok znajduje się tabela. W przedniej części są krzesła. Garderoba jest za stolikem do kawy. Obok kanapy jest łóżko. Jest dużo komputerów i dużo poduszek.(There are a lot of computers and lots of pillows.) Kocham swoją sypialnię.

Tak powinno być:
My bedroom is great .. It is a medium-sized My walls are pomarańczowe.Jest bed, sofa, chair, coffee table, windows, closet, floor, table and door. Door between the bed and wardrobe. Oknem.Obok is under the sofa is a table. In front of the chairs are. Dressing Room is a coffee table. In addition to the sofa bed. There are a lot of computers and lots of pillows. I love my bedroom.

Nie wiem czy o to Ci chodziło.