Odpowiedzi

2009-11-26T13:06:25+01:00
I love my bedroom. It's a big with green walls room, which is the best place where i can rest. I have a wardrobe, a big round bed with a violet bedclothes, desk which is litter with paper :) and 2 shelves with books.

Trochę krótkie...
4 2 4
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-26T13:10:22+01:00
My room is nice. It is space and big. My walls are light green. In my room there is a dark green bed, White carpet, desk,TV, and computer. My furnitures are wooden. My wardrobe isn't so big. In my chest of drawes there is a collection of small cars. I have got 2 windows with curtain with batter pattern. I like my bedroom:)
8 3 8