Odpowiedzi

2009-11-26T15:05:32+01:00
1) Window is on against doors.
2) Which is your room?
3) Their kitchen is rather small
4) Big mirror is in bathroom.
5) What's on desk?
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-26T15:08:23+01:00
1) The window is opposite the door.
2) Which room is your?
3) Theirs kitchen is rather small.
4) In bathroom is big mirror.
5) What is on the desk?
2009-11-26T18:09:44+01:00
1-The window is opposite the door
2-Which is your bedroom?
3-Their kitchen is small i think
4-In the bathroom there is a big mirror
5-what is on the desk?