Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-26T16:14:59+01:00
My favourite sport is riding a bike.I like this because I can ride with my friends and family.When I do my favourite sport I listen to the music.My favourite place to ride a bike is our town park, because it's very safe and there's a lot's of flovers.I can't riding a bike in winter beacuse it's dangerous for me.In the holiday I ride a bike all the time.
2009-11-26T16:18:13+01:00
Dear Talia
I from poland.
I writing to you because I want to tell you about my favorite sport.
It`s handball. I love it!
I play handball for a five years.
Can I ask you something?
Do you like sport?

See you soon
Ania
2009-11-26T19:34:12+01:00
Hi Dawid.MY fawouryte sport is football.I like it because it is greate.When you looking for a football you can see something magical.I love looking for a the Chamions League because it is fantastic.The best in footbal are the fantastic gools.You have to prefere this sport.