Prosze przetlumaczcie mi to na angielski z gory bardzo dziekuje ;)
Mam na imie Rafał , mam 20 lat . Mieszkam w Stobnie .Z zawodu jestem mechanikiem samochodowym .Od poniedzialku do piatku pracuje w warsztacie samochodowym , a w wekeendy ucze sie zaocznie w Centrum Ksztalcenia Nauka w Pile. Moje zainteresowania to : sport, motoryzacja , dobra kuchnia .W wolnym czasie spedzam czas z dziewczyna , znajomymi . Bardzo lubie podrozowac po Polsce.

2

Odpowiedzi

2009-11-26T16:46:34+01:00
My name is Raphael, I am 20 years old. I live in Stobno. By profession I am a car mechanic. Monday to Friday working in the garage, and I learn wekeendy absentia in Science Education Center in Pila. My hobbies are: sports, automotive, good cooking. In his spare time he spends time with girl friends. We love to travel to Poland.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-26T16:46:25+01:00
My name is Raphael, I am 20 years old. I live in Stobno. By profession I am a car mechanic. From Monday to Friday, working in the garage, and I learn wekeendy absentia in the Science Education Center in Pila. My hobbies are: sports, automotive, good cooking. In his spare time he spends time with girl, friends. I really like to travel to Poland.

Powinno być dobrze ;D