Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-26T17:59:01+01:00
Londyn is wery popular.Big Ben in 1567 very big.People love Christmas on Docklands.See is very interesting. Science Museum is very bigger .People go shopping a galerry.
2009-11-26T18:02:54+01:00
My favorite place in London, so where is the tower ... This place is piękne.Ponieważ there is a building which was to teraz.Lubie look at places where there are such beautiful buildings.:)
Miałam 5 z angielskiego:)więc myślę że będzie dobrze....