Jestes na kursie jezykowym w hiszpanii napisz pocztowke do kolezanki z anglii w ktorej:
-napiszesz gdzie jestes
-wytlumaczysz dlaczego zdecydowales sie na ten kurs
-podasz co ci si e najbardziej podobalo
-okreslisz kiedy i jak wrocisz do polski

prosze o odp poprawne gramatycznie

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-26T17:10:59+01:00
Hi gina,
i`m in Spain because i have the language cours.i decided to the course because my english is terrible. i really like my teache. he is very clever and handsome.i`ll get back to poland on monday morning by plane.
see you soon
magda
4 5 4
2009-11-26T17:11:24+01:00
Hi, I'm in Spain for a language course. I decided on this course because the holiday with my parents I spend in Spain to my aunt so I want speak Spanish very well. I liked the lessons on the ground, when we had to talk to people on the street .I'm going home in two weeks, I fly by plane on 14.
Greeting from sunny Spain.
3 3 3