Odpowiedzi

2009-11-26T18:02:54+01:00
Jan Paweł II was born on 8 May 1920. died April 2, 2005. He was the pope. Polish Roman Catholic clergyman, Archbishop of Krakow, Cardinal, Pope (October 16, 1978 - April 2, 2005), the servant of God Catholic Church, Knight of the Order of White Eagle. Jan Paweł II was the first pope of Polish, as well as the first 455 years after the Bishop of Rome, which is not Italian. Many times he was calling fulfilled prophecy Juliusz Slowacki from the "Slavic Pope." Choice for head of the church people with a socialist country significantly influenced the events in Eastern Europe and Asia in the 80s Twentieth century.

Pozdrawiam
1 5 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-26T19:28:42+01:00
Michael Adam "Nergal" Darski (June 10, 1977 in Gdynia), formerly known as Holocausto - Polish composer, record producer, musician and singer. Graduated from the Faculty of Philology and History at the University of Gdansk.
Founder, chief composer, songwriter and leader of the band Behemoth. Also known to be working with groups Hermh, Nile, Damnation, Vader, Sweet Noise, December's Fire, Mess Age, Frontside and Hefeystos. In addition, for many years, cooperates with guitarist Rafal "Uhuru" Szyjerem, Thomas Daniłowicza graphic, sound engineer and music producer Arkadiusz Malczewski, Krzysztof Sadowski photographer and poet Christopher Azarewiczem.
Together with a group of behemoth was three times nominated for the Fryderyk - Polish phonographic industry awards. In 2009 he took part in Darski Musikmesse in Frankfurt, Germany. The meeting took place as a manufacturer of ESP guitars, which sponsors the music
From 2009 onwards associated with the pop singer Dorota Rabczewska


Kaaasiu ;D to coś dla Ciebie ;D Nie byłam zbyt uczciwa ale nie mogłam się powstrzymać :):)
1 5 1