Moim marzeniem jest aby w przyszłości zostać żołnierzem. Chcę wykonywać ten zawód, ponieważ lubię ryzyko i chcę aby ludzie czuli się bezpiecznie. Jestem bardzo silna psychicznie, spokojna i zrównoważona. Bardzo chciała bym pojechać na misję lub uczestniczyć w wojnie.

Proszę o przetłumaczenie to na język angielski. Z góry dziękuję ;)

2

Odpowiedzi

2009-11-26T18:17:38+01:00
There is my dream in order to become (stay) in future soldier. I want to execute it profession (contest), as I like risk and I want in order to people (people) were felt safely. I am very strong mentally, quiet and level-headed. I would like to go on mission very or participate in war.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
  • Aga9
  • Początkujący
2009-11-26T18:19:47+01:00
It is my dream to in future to become with soldier. I want to execute this occupation because I like risk and want to they felt nation safely. I am very strong mentally, calm and sedate. I would want very to go on mission or to participate in war.