Odpowiedzi

2009-11-26T18:57:55+01:00
Np.
słownik-Dictionary
pismo-letter
2009-11-26T19:00:46+01:00
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-26T19:06:40+01:00
There is many useful things around us. One of them might be dictionary. Every type of dictionary is great when you're doing homework. They helps me to translate word when i write something at English language. Another type of helpful thing can be a computer. I can find everything in internet. There are all types of dictionarys and a lot more i might need.

Wokol nas jest wiele pozytecznych rzeczy. Jednym z nich moze byc slownik. Kazdy jego typ jest swietny gdy robisz zadanie domowe. Pomagaja mi one przetlumaczyc slowa gdy pisze cos w jezyku anglieskim. Innym rodzajem pozytecznej rzeczy moze byc komputer. Moge znalesc w internecie wszystko. Sa tam wszystkie rodzaje slownikow i o wiele wiecej rzeczy ktore moge potrzebować.

Pasi? :D
Ja osobiscie wole internet :P