Odpowiedzi

2009-11-26T20:02:02+01:00
I brush my teeth everyday.
I play basketball every Friday.
I eat pizza every Saturday.
I tidy my room every week.
I watch films every Tuesday.
2009-11-26T20:05:20+01:00
I always wake up at 6.30. Then I start prepering to school. About 7.15 I've got breakfast, which usually consider tosts and orange juice. I leave my home at 7.40 and go to school. I spend there usually 7 or 8 hours. When i come back to home, i quickly eat my dinner and run to bus stop and ride to language school. After that i have time for relax i home. I watch TV or surf on the Net. About 7 pm i do my homework, it takes me 1 hour. About 9 pm i go to bed and try to sleep.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-26T20:06:40+01:00
Everyday I wake up at 7 o'clock, wash my face and eat quick breakfast: sandwich and drink some tee with lemon and honey. At 8 o'clock my school began. I have 8 lessons so I'm in school usually until 15, and get back home. I often just after coming back from school watch some TV or play computer games. After some break I start to doing my homework for the next day. I'm learning about 2 hours, eat my dinner, and watch some move in TV after that I go to bed, and fall asleep. It's my usual day of my grey life.