Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-26T20:29:12+01:00
Canada - country located in North America stretches from the Atlantic Ocean in the east to the Pacific Ocean in the west and the north of the Arctic Ocean. In the south and north-west border with the United States. The second country in the world in terms of area and 37 in terms of population.Canada today is a constitutional monarchy with Elizabeth II as head of state and maintain a parliamentary democracy. As a confederation composed of ten provinces and three territories.Coast of Canada are well developed. In the west, high, with numerous fjords and islands, which are part submerged in the ocean portion of the Coastal Mountains.
8 4 8
2009-11-26T20:32:25+01:00
Canada is a beautiful city in Northern America. Canada is situated near sea and oceans. Canada`s flag is white and red. It is so big country. Canada is second country in the world of the size.
7 1 7