Odpowiedzi

2009-11-26T21:02:42+01:00
1.05 five past one
15.49 eleven to four
18.35 twenty-five to seven
17.10 ten past five
1 1 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-26T21:02:48+01:00
1:05-it's five past one
15:49- it's eleven to four p.m.
18:35- it's twenty five to seven p.m.
17:10- it's ten past five p.m.
2 3 2
2009-11-26T21:04:13+01:00
1.05 - after the first five
15.49 - for the eleven sixteenth
18.35 - twenty-five th individual
17.10 - ten minutes past seventeen
1 1 1