Odpowiedzi

2009-11-26T21:33:56+01:00
I like to read some news from world every day
My favourite fruit is an apple
My friend has a very big problem and he aked me for an advice.
I need much money to buy that car.
My mother friend has eight children!
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-26T21:37:22+01:00
I am reading some news in newspaper.
I don't have too much money.
I have some furniture in my room.
She brought few apples for us.
They haven't got any children yet.
Can you deliver me some informations about this accident?
My father haven't got much hair.
My mother bought few bananas.
Please, bring me some of my luggage.
There are many houses in my district.
He gave him some good advices.