Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
  • Damx
  • Rozwiązujący
2009-11-26T22:17:25+01:00
Mój przyjaciel ma na imie Filip, ma 21 lat. Jest on wysokim niebieskookim blondynem o śniadej cerze. Najczęściej nosi dżinsy i czarną koszulkę z krótkim rękawem. Interesuje go sport, najbardziej piłka nożna. Jest człowiekiem wesołym i cierpliwym. Lubi słuchac rock muzyki. Jego ulubionym kolorem jest fioletowy, natomiast ulubionym daniem jest pizza. Na codzień pracuje jako kelner w pobliskiej restauracji. Jest moim najlepszym przyjacielem, którego bardzo cenie.

My friend name is Philip, is 21 years old. It is a high blue-eyed blond with a swarthy complexion. Most wear jeans and a black T-shirt with short sleeves. He is interested in sports, most football. Is a man of cheerful and patient. He like listening to rock music. His favorite color is purple, while the favorite dish is pizza. In real life working as a waiter in a nearby restaurant. This is my best friend, a very price.

.. nie za długi, ale opis :)
(starałem sie wymyślac) mam nadzieje, że pomogłem..
2009-11-26T22:50:45+01:00
Moja praca jest na temat Kai Paschalskiej, nie wiem czy Ci to pomoże i czy Ci odpowiada ta osoba( no ale ja np dostałam za to 4+ :D więc jeśli chcesz to możesz tą pracę wykorzystać;))

Kaja Paschalska was born on 25 February 1986 in Warsaw. 2nd(<- to oznacza Second czyli drugiego/drugi-napisałam skrótem) of July 2001 was published her debiutant album "Kaja Paschalska". Before she was colligating serial "Klan". She was laureate award the name of Anna Jantar in contest "Debiuty" Festival a Song of Poland in Opole 2001. Kaja was nominated in category: "New Face of Photography" plebiscite Fryderyki.
Later she got "SuperOne' by the best debut in 2001. The second album was in 12th May in 2003. Kaja was played a video clip "Little Chinese" for Funky Filon.

p.s mogą być niewielkie błędy bo się spieszyłam, wiec przeanalizuj sobie to a co do tłumaczenia to myślę, że sobie poradzisz :)