Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
  • JJK
  • Początkujący
2009-11-26T21:50:25+01:00
7:45 - I was on my way to school.
10:30 - I was eating my lunch at school.
14:30 - I was going back from school.
16:00 - I was surfing internet.
18:15 - I was doing my homework.
23:30 - I was preparing myself to sleep.
2 5 2
2009-11-26T21:52:28+01:00
7:45 At quater to eight I went to school.
10:30 At half past teen I haved maths.
14:30 At half past fourteen I comed home.
16:00 At sixteen I watched TV.
18:15 At quater past eighteen I maked homework.
23:30 At half past twenty three I went to bed.
24 4 24
2009-11-26T21:53:35+01:00
7.45 I was going to school
10:30 I was eating lunch
14:30 I was closing school and go to the housne
16:00 I was playing football with my friends
18:15 I was doing homework
23:00 I was lieing down on the bed
23 4 23