Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-26T22:00:16+01:00
In the morning I got up at 7 o'clock. I put on my clothes fast because I was a little bit overslept. I ate my breakfast on the run, took my bag and went to school by bus. I was hardly on the time, so all people in the bus were looking at me. I had an exam at maths and I think I wrote it very well. Then I played basketball in gym. When I arrived I ate dinner and I was starting to watch TV when my mum got into the room and ordered to do my homework. I have been doing it for two houres. At evening I played on computer and I went to bed earlier because I didn't want to oversleep again.

sam ;)
2009-11-26T22:00:42+01:00
I got up today at 7 to get ready for school. About 8.40 I was ready and went to school. At 8 started lessons, I had mathematics, biology, Polish, geographies. I returned home about 14 After returning home, ate dinner, and regained the homework. When regained pograłem lessons on the computer, I have a shower and go to sleep.