Dokończ pytania pośrednie.
Przyklad: Where is the flat?
Could youtell me where the flat is.

1. Is it close to any public transport facilities?
I would like to know.......
2. How much is the rent?
Tell me please.........
3. Does the rent include all the bills?
I was wondering.............
4. Is it fully furnished?
Can you tell me.........
5. When can I move into the flat?
I would like to know...............

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-26T22:57:29+01:00
1. Is it close to any public transport facilities?
I would like to know if it is close to any public transport facilities
2. How much is the rent?
Tell me please how much the rent is
3. Does the rent include all the bills?
I was wondering if the rent includes all the bills
4. Is it fully furnished?
Can you tell me if it is fully furnished
5. When can I move into the flat?
I would like to know when I can move into the flat
1 3 1
2009-11-26T22:58:54+01:00
1. Is it close to any public transport facilities?
I would like to know if it is close to any public transport factfilies?
2. How much is the rent?
Tell me please how much the rent is?
3. Does the rent include all the bills?
I was wondering. if the rent include all the bills?
4. Is it fully furnished?
Can you tell me if it is fully furnished?
5. When can I move into the flat?
I would like to know when i can move into the flat?

Chodzi po prostu o to zeby po zwrocie byl szyk jak w zdaniu twierdzacym ;)
2 5 2