Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-27T14:03:03+01:00
12:00 It ' s twelve o' clock
1:25 It ' s twenty-five past one / It ' s one twenty-five
14:30 It ' s half past two
3:45 It ' s quarter to four / It ' s three forty-five
16:33 It ' s twenty-seven to five/ It ' s four thirty-three
5:18 It ' s eighteen past five / It ' s five eighteen
7:00 It ' s seven o ' clock
20:15 It ' s quarter past eight / It ' s eight fifteen
9:49 It ' s nine forty- nine / It ' s eleven to ten
22:00 It ' s ten o ' clock
11:10 It ' s ten past eleven / It ' s eleven ten
2009-11-27T14:04:53+01:00
12:00 twelve o'clock
1:25 twenty-five past first
14:30 half past two
3:45 quarter to four
16:33 twenty-seven after five
5:18 eighteen past five
7:00 seven o'clock
20:15 quarter past twenty
9:49 eleven to ten
22:00 twenty-two o'clock
11:10 ten past eleven