Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-27T14:51:24+01:00
Ten o'clock
quarter past eleven
fifteen to twelve
twenty five to three
twenty five past three
ten to nine
twenty past six
five past nine
nine o'clock
2009-11-27T14:51:41+01:00
Ten o'clock
quarter past eleven
quarter to twelve
twenty five to three
twenty five past three
ten to nine
twenty past six
five to nine
nine o'clock
2009-11-27T15:41:45+01:00
10:00 ten o'clock
11:15 quarter past eleven
11:45 fifteen to twelve
2:35 twenty five to three
3:25 twenty five past three
8:50 ten to nine
6:20 twenty past six
9:05 five past nine
9:00 nine o'clock